Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Registered Capital:
200000 RMB
Plant Area:
>2000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 9000, ISO 14001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Quick Connector, Optical Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector, Germany Type 19A 6way Power Distribution Unit Supply with 1.8 Meters Wires, UTP CAT6A RJ45 Keystone Jack/Connector and so on.

Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier

Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector

Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
500-999 Pieces US $0.6
1,000-4,999 Pieces US $0.59
5,000+ Pieces US $0.53
Port: Huangpu, China
Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
Structure: SC
Number of Cores: Single-Core
Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
Shape: Square
Fabrication Process: Moulded

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info.

Model NO.
SC/APC
Application
Fiber Distribution Frame, Network Equipment
Light Source TYPE
Laser
Connector Type
SC-PC
Brand
OEM
Insert Loss
<0.3dB
Return Loss
>50dB
Weight
0.03kg
Fiber
2.0*3.0 Indoor Fiber Cable
Temperature
-40-75
Sample
Yes
Trademark
OEM
Transport Package
PE Bag
Specification
SC/APC
Origin
Guangdong
HS Code
8517709000
          SC/APC fiber optic fast connector for FTTH cable 
              "QUALITY IS OUR CULTURE"

Specifications:
Insert Loss <0.3dB
Return Loss>50dB
Weight 0.03KG
Temperature -40-75 
Application 2.0*3.0 indoor fiber cable 
Pictures:

Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector
Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector
Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector
Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector

Sc/APC Fiber Optical Connector
Company profile:
Lulink Technology, whose full name is Lulink Electronics Technology Co., Ltd, build on the year of 2001, initially as a leading network communication product supplier, engaged in connecting every corner of the world via the network in the most convenient manner and enriching people's life.
Now Lulink became one of Group company focus on the development, production, sales and service of Telecommunication products. The Factory base location on Hangzhou City, The office and Research central on Guang zhou ,Dong guan and Shen zhen, which have hundreds staffs, and the capital asserts reach dozens of million RMB.
Luink's set up based on the market demands and strong requests of loyal customers to Lulink products. Now, our main products containF Five parts: Networking cabling system, Fiber optic system ,Cable assembly, Smart Home system and Smart Home system , thus a product diversification development pattern formed.
Lulink Will do more on the market research, Humanistic product design, professional service improvement, We expect to develop and make progress together with you while us continuously perfect and surpass ourselves. Let us work together to create a better and more brilliant future!

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Rosalie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now